Team pitching -- 1986 Andersonville Anacondas
Regular season -- as of 8/10/1986

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fPuleosp 0.77200400011.26114101044
Lopezmr 2.381413600056.2431915303952245
Corbettmr 3.063655200061.2642421153235260
Leibrandt*sp 3.471330232354148.0142625744711314619
Tudor*sp 3.601070242400152.2152726145672516639
Darlingsp 3.71870212121133.112059554791175553
Lefferts*mr 3.943304100045.2532120153456199
Blylevensp 4.02880242351154.2147766932126429634
Garreltsmr 4.423113430057.0522828245592240
Harriscl 4.6242203900048.2522825194763217
Higuera*sp 4.816130242441155.11478883461182812648
Olwine*mr 6.482142300025.031191891254115
 Total  3.886355311181181691050.11009497453330702159784413

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fPuleosp000000000 4.6 3.1 7.7 7.7 0.8 2.5 42.0 .607
Lopezmr711400050 6.8 4.8 12.2 6.2 0.8 1.3 24.8 .596
Corbettmr411010120 9.3 2.2 11.5 4.7 0.4 2.1 18.2 .623
Leibrandt*sp421310460 8.6 2.7 11.5 4.3 0.8 1.6 97.2 .612
Tudor*sp461220740 9.0 2.7 11.7 3.9 1.5 1.5 93.1 .637
Darlingsp980121110 8.1 3.2 11.3 6.1 1.1 1.9100.3 .606
Lefferts*mr411130010 10.4 3.0 13.6 6.7 1.0 2.3 18.3 .613
Blylevensp9100310320 8.6 1.9 10.6 7.3 2.4 3.9 93.3 .652
Garreltsmr630050110 8.2 3.8 12.0 8.7 1.4 2.3 27.5 .610
Harriscl020311330 9.6 3.5 13.7 8.7 1.1 2.5 20.8 .626
Higuera*sp770110340 8.5 2.7 11.2 6.8 1.6 2.6 99.0 .628
Olwine*mr001110210 11.2 3.2 14.8 4.3 1.8 1.3 18.3 .613
 Total 544161918225300 8.6 2.8 11.6 6.0 1.4 2.1  .623

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fPuleosp .502 0.8629 .17215 .34115 .341 2.7 2.2 1.90 1.50
Lopezmr .635 1.29167 .22896 .392100 .408 24.4 3.9 3.49 3.37
Corbettmr .640 1.28210 .29096 .36996 .369 24.8 3.6 3.26 3.28
Leibrandt*sp .695 1.26488 .264262 .423265 .428 66.3 4.0 3.63 3.45
Tudor*sp .762 1.29500 .254305 .477307 .480 77.5 4.5 4.11 4.15
Darlingsp .692 1.25397 .259242 .438243 .439 59.8 4.1 3.63 3.59
Lefferts*mr .786 1.49144 .33395 .47796 .482 26.9 5.3 4.78 4.89
Blylevensp .785 1.16431 .244327 .516330 .521 80.1 4.6 4.19 4.22
Garreltsmr .711 1.33152 .283108 .450108 .450 27.9 4.5 3.97 4.12
Harriscl .801 1.46142 .324105 .484108 .498 30.2 5.5 5.02 4.80
Higuera*sp .735 1.24455 .262304 .469305 .471 74.9 4.3 3.91 3.93
Olwine*mr .922 1.6088 .29566 .57467 .583 19.6 6.8 6.35 6.10
 Total  .731 1.273203 .2652021 .4582040 .462515.7 4.4 3.98 3.94

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fPuleosp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Lopezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0144 .286
Corbettmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0184 .222
Leibrandt*sp235 .217415 .652110 4.894 .444
Tudor*sp240 .000013 .542112 4.7132 .154
Darlingsp212 .095112 .571141 6.741 .250
Lefferts*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0195 .263
Blylevensp235 .217113 .56595 4.152 .400
Garreltsmr30 .00001 .33320 6.795 .556
Harriscl00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
Higuera*sp244 .167112 .50090 3.81712 .706
Olwine*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
 Total 11816 .136966 .559568 4.813446 .343

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fPuleosp00 .0000 .000000 .000442
Lopezmr41 .2502 .5003198 .421363618
Corbettmr75 .7140 .00016266 .231525216
Leibrandt*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Tudor*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Darlingsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Lefferts*mr40 .0003 .75072410 .417414115
Blylevensp00 .0000 .000000 .0002410
Garreltsmr111.0000 .00052511 .440343110
Harriscl2420 .8334 .1672266 .231393931
Higuera*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Olwine*mr74 .5713 .4292145 .357232310
 Total 4731 .66012 .2553513446 .343118227102