Team pitching -- 1986 C Street Peccadillos
Regular season -- as of 8/10/1986

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Righetti*cl 2.2262256000065.0551616146058260
fSchiraldicl 2.284232900047.1281312125553179
Aasecl 2.532014300053.1531715154145226
Rasmussen*sp 2.5973013133190.1723226315089371
Nieves*sp 2.7000011003.1841020019
Bieleckisp 3.68870252500134.113166556678195601
Terrymr 4.323111900025.036141291942118
LaPoint*mr 4.376215200094.210151463646105411
Boddickersp 5.081150262611150.2156948557126249667
Rawley*sp 5.504612620054.0623733232941245
fDennysp 5.822151900021.228141461222102
Wegmansp 6.019110262600121.1161878128463011547
fStiebsp 6.29590242410146.018611910278682214695
fReed,Jrmr 6.371102000029.2442121161643146
fBrown,Ksp 7.5000021006.01055071028
fFrasersp 7.7100010004.2844021219
 Total  4.54685037118118531047.11139594528391657143794634

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Righetti*cl100310210 7.6 1.9 10.0 8.3 0.7 4.3 15.4 .641
fSchiraldicl600000100 5.3 2.3 7.6 10.5 1.0 4.6 25.3 .628
Aasecl210010010 8.9 2.5 11.5 6.9 0.7 2.7 19.1 .636
Rasmussen*sp222200450 7.2 3.1 10.5 5.0 0.8 1.6101.1 .605
Nieves*sp010000101 21.6 0.0 21.6 5.4 0.099.0 57.0 .702
Bieleckisp1253331750 8.8 4.4 13.4 5.2 1.3 1.2 88.6 .581
Terrymr310000110 13.0 3.2 16.2 6.8 1.4 2.1 24.1 .619
LaPoint*mr634152480 9.6 3.4 13.1 4.4 1.0 1.3 28.7 .612
Boddickersp20911230460 9.3 3.4 13.4 7.5 1.4 2.2 95.3 .623
Rawley*sp454112130 10.3 3.8 14.3 4.8 0.7 1.3 33.9 .621
fDennysp200300020 11.6 2.5 15.4 5.0 0.8 2.0 19.0 .612
Wegmansp451222420 11.9 2.1 14.2 3.4 2.2 1.6 69.8 .646
fStiebsp1167850480 11.5 4.8 16.8 4.2 1.4 0.9103.7 .599
fReed,Jrmr110110150 13.3 4.9 18.5 4.9 1.2 1.0 25.8 .575
fBrown,Ksp100000000 15.0 0.0 15.0 10.5 1.599.0 57.0 .711
fFrasersp000000000 15.4 0.0 15.4 3.9 1.999.0 61.0 .705
 Total 7539223622734471 9.8 3.4 13.5 5.6 1.2 1.7  .615

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Righetti*cl .629 1.06178 .28198 .377101 .388 22.3 3.1 2.78 2.63
fSchiraldicl .508 0.85107 .21559 .33059 .330 11.1 2.1 1.90 1.60
Aasecl .677 1.27166 .29594 .41694 .416 23.2 3.8 3.52 3.37
Rasmussen*sp .639 1.14280 .229147 .396149 .402 32.9 3.2 2.95 2.75
Nieves*sp .941 2.4017 .4718 .4218 .421 3.3 8.1 8.05 9.60
Bieleckisp .767 1.47435 .257290 .483293 .488 80.2 5.3 4.84 4.56
Terrymr .852 1.8086 .37259 .50059 .500 19.6 6.9 6.34 6.99
LaPoint*mr .748 1.45318 .286184 .448185 .450 52.5 5.0 4.49 4.41
Boddickersp .766 1.41448 .295308 .462320 .480 88.2 5.2 4.74 4.90
Rawley*sp .809 1.57188 .309122 .498123 .502 35.4 5.8 5.31 4.72
fDennysp .813 1.5779 .32947 .46150 .490 15.6 6.3 5.83 5.65
Wegmansp .913 1.56441 .297315 .576317 .580 95.9 7.0 6.40 6.42
fStiebsp .905 1.81519 .316383 .551391 .563122.4 7.5 6.79 6.82
fReed,Jrmr .933 2.02109 .36779 .54180 .548 27.7 8.4 7.57 8.11
fBrown,Ksp .929 1.6720 .45016 .57116 .571 5.9 8.9 7.97 6.73
fFrasersp1.211 1.7116 .43815 .78915 .789 4.7 9.8 8.22 8.68
 Total  .785 1.463407 .2922224 .4802260 .488631.2 5.4 4.88 4.81

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Righetti*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
fSchiraldicl00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Aasecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Rasmussen*sp133 .23119 .69278 6.080 .000
Nieves*sp10 .00000 .0006 6.020 .000
Bieleckisp250 .000012 .480118 4.7247 .292
Terrymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
LaPoint*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0183 .167
Boddickersp261 .038113 .500158 6.184 .500
Rawley*sp20 .00001 .5009 4.5106 .600
fDennysp00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Wegmansp260 .000010 .385126 4.8218 .381
fStiebsp241 .04208 .333128 5.32512 .480
fReed,Jrmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
fBrown,Ksp10 .00000 .0007 7.000 .000
fFrasersp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
 Total 1185 .042353 .449630 5.317050 .294

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Righetti*cl2725 .9262 .0744317 .226606051
fSchiraldicl63 .5002 .3335124 .333292913
Aasecl21 .5001 .500202511 .44043438
Rasmussen*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Nieves*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Bieleckisp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Terrymr111.0000 .0000166 .37519194
LaPoint*mr21 .5000 .0006409 .225525218
Boddickersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Rawley*sp61 .1675 .8333136 .46226249
fDennysp85 .6253 .375451 .20019198
Wegmansp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
fStiebsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
fReed,Jrmr20 .00021.0001255 .20020202
fBrown,Ksp00 .0000 .000010 .000210
fFrasersp00 .0000 .000021 .500110
 Total 5437 .68515 .2784317050 .294118268113