Org team pitching totals -- Hot Buttered Soul
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Ringling Ringlings 2.34892937118201069.17593382783328049377
Northfield Nor'easters 2.80784035118211065.18283893323768739652
New Jersey Swamp Dragons 3.37665232118131071.19664224013387479264
Sanford Arms 3.41823647118101071.199444440639065190119
Avery Island Chili Peppers 3.54586029118111078.199947442435376812474
Quincy M.E. 3.7052662711851069.2100149844041374996108
Huntsville Nittany Tide 3.78615731118141060.21081494446327714104120
Andersonville Anacondas 3.88635531118161050.1100949745333070215978
Joshua Tree Burritos 4.3456623211881060.2109658451146166412394
Hamsterdam Hoppers 4.37566224118161049.1996552509397690151102
Twin Peaks 4.3947713311831056.1110856451542065510877
Okinawa Typhoons 4.43566225118151032.0107955950833865714793
C Street Peccadillos 4.5468503711851047.1113959452839165714379
Rockford Files 4.6341771811841043.0113460553644369810288
Apostles of St. Paul 4.85358320118111031.11208626556485573108107
Cary Chewdini 6.02368215118111029.2119875268960773015982
Totals 4.01944944473188818316886.0165958392753264011133218951414

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Ringling Ringlings1126202525974269 6.4 2.8 9.4 6.8 0.8 2.4
Northfield Nor'easters5191624301781354 7.0 3.2 10.3 7.4 0.8 2.3
New Jersey Swamp Dragons163130343319105416 8.1 2.8 11.2 6.3 0.8 2.2
Sanford Arms1917282733970328 8.4 3.3 11.8 5.5 0.8 1.7
Avery Island Chili Peppers10244029282843910 8.3 2.9 11.5 6.4 1.0 2.2
Quincy M.E.933394035991316 8.4 3.5 12.2 6.3 0.8 1.8
Huntsville Nittany Tide1734533327878324 9.2 2.8 12.2 6.1 0.9 2.2
Andersonville Anacondas619253018254416 8.6 2.8 11.6 6.0 1.4 2.1
Joshua Tree Burritos2835304433282394 9.3 3.9 13.5 5.6 1.0 1.4
Hamsterdam Hoppers634103650862186 8.5 3.4 12.2 5.9 1.3 1.7
Twin Peaks9632434033887398 9.4 3.6 13.3 5.6 0.9 1.6
Okinawa Typhoons321213428279315 9.4 2.9 12.5 5.7 1.3 1.9
C Street Peccadillos2236344722775399 9.8 3.4 13.5 5.6 1.2 1.7
Rockford Files35263937257994310 9.8 3.8 13.8 6.0 0.9 1.6
Apostles of St. Paul74293536405104449 10.5 4.2 15.0 5.0 0.9 1.2
Cary Chewdini882742425018118363 10.5 5.3 16.0 6.4 1.4 1.2
Totals4454435055585101321343566107 8.8 3.4 12.5 6.0 1.0 1.8

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Ringling Ringlings .573 1.023006 .2221528 .3591554 .365320.8 2.7 2.43 2.24
Northfield Nor'easters .617 1.133010 .2431700 .3891719 .393386.6 3.2 2.94 2.69
New Jersey Swamp Dragons .658 1.223257 .2681779 .3981810 .405446.5 3.7 3.38 3.21
Sanford Arms .678 1.293338 .2711855 .4141872 .417454.4 3.8 3.44 3.50
Avery Island Chili Peppers .701 1.253260 .2681965 .4341989 .439498.4 4.1 3.74 3.56
Quincy M.E. .688 1.323273 .2771902 .4171935 .424484.6 4.0 3.67 3.70
Huntsville Nittany Tide .730 1.333316 .2951966 .4372000 .445520.5 4.4 3.97 3.94
Andersonville Anacondas .731 1.273203 .2652021 .4582040 .462515.7 4.4 3.98 3.94
Joshua Tree Burritos .765 1.473386 .2872192 .4692227 .477604.3 5.1 4.61 4.61
Hamsterdam Hoppers .727 1.333234 .2612046 .4542080 .462526.6 4.4 4.07 4.11
Twin Peaks .762 1.453416 .2932149 .4642181 .471595.5 5.0 4.57 4.32
Okinawa Typhoons .768 1.373290 .2832129 .4782150 .483576.4 5.0 4.52 4.41
C Street Peccadillos .785 1.463407 .2922224 .4802260 .488631.2 5.4 4.88 4.81
Rockford Files .766 1.513361 .3072145 .4632171 .469605.9 5.2 4.71 4.69
Apostles of St. Paul .812 1.643516 .3132317 .4922346 .498679.4 5.8 5.34 5.37
Cary Chewdini .860 1.753306 .3142569 .5322596 .538784.1 6.8 6.17 6.18
Totals .728 1.3652579 .28032487 .44732930 .4538566.5 4.5 4.11 4.04

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Ringling Ringlings11820 .1691687 .737596 5.18020 .250133.7 .627
Northfield Nor'easters11821 .1781392 .780570 4.810836 .333138.6 .611
New Jersey Swamp Dragons11813 .110978 .661512 4.312747 .370137.7 .630
Sanford Arms11810 .0851072 .610609 5.213646 .338139.5 .615
Avery Island Chili Peppers11811 .093976 .644518 4.415935 .220141.0 .628
Quincy M.E.1185 .042566 .559441 3.712234 .279143.7 .612
Huntsville Nittany Tide11814 .119475 .636544 4.613948 .345138.6 .625
Andersonville Anacondas11816 .136966 .559568 4.813446 .343136.6 .623
Joshua Tree Burritos1188 .068465 .551538 4.620072 .360144.8 .603
Hamsterdam Hoppers11816 .136858 .492515 4.416763 .377139.8 .611
Twin Peaks1183 .025467 .568450 3.820679 .383143.0 .614
Okinawa Typhoons11815 .1271066 .559578 4.911647 .405134.4 .625
C Street Peccadillos1185 .042353 .449630 5.317050 .294141.7 .615
Rockford Files1184 .034356 .475448 3.819757 .289145.8 .607
Apostles of St. Paul11811 .093547 .398418 3.526888 .328144.0 .596
Cary Chewdini11811 .093347 .398457 3.9240105 .438151.9 .579
Totals1888183 .0971151071 .5678392 4.42569873 .340140.9 .614

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Ringling Ringlings4337 .8606 .140368020 .250118204 1.798 2.1
Northfield Nor'easters4835 .72910 .2083410836 .333118184 1.697 1.9
New Jersey Swamp Dragons4532 .71111 .2444712747 .370118253 2.1105 2.4
Sanford Arms6647 .71215 .2275113646 .338118246 2.1108 2.3
Avery Island Chili Peppers5229 .55811 .2123115935 .220118309 2.6107 2.9
Quincy M.E.4227 .64311 .2621912234 .279118255 2.2113 2.3
Huntsville Nittany Tide5131 .60815 .2942913948 .345118240 2.0104 2.3
Andersonville Anacondas4731 .66012 .2553513446 .343118227 1.9102 2.2
Joshua Tree Burritos5632 .57119 .3393720072 .360118277 2.3110 2.5
Hamsterdam Hoppers4424 .54515 .3412916763 .377118229 1.9102 2.2
Twin Peaks5133 .64713 .2554020679 .383118316 2.7115 2.7
Okinawa Typhoons3825 .65810 .2632311647 .405118191 1.6103 1.9
C Street Peccadillos5437 .68515 .2784317050 .294118268 2.3113 2.4
Rockford Files3418 .52914 .4121419757 .289118274 2.3114 2.4
Apostles of St. Paul4220 .47620 .4763726888 .328118285 2.4107 2.7
Cary Chewdini3515 .42915 .42914240105 .438118260 2.2107 2.4
Totals748473 .632212 .2835192569873 .34018884018 2.11705 2.4