League team pitching totals -- AL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Northfield Nor'easters 2.80784035118211065.18283893323768739652
Andersonville Anacondas 3.88635531118161050.1100949745333070215978
Joshua Tree Burritos 4.3456623211881060.2109658451146166412394
Hamsterdam Hoppers 4.37566224118161049.1996552509397690151102
Okinawa Typhoons 4.43566225118151032.0107955950833865714793
C Street Peccadillos 4.5468503711851047.1113959452839165714379
Apostles of St. Paul 4.85358320118111031.11208626556485573108107
Cary Chewdini 6.02368215118111029.2119875268960773015982
Totals 4.404484962199441038366.0855345534086338555461086687

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Northfield Nor'easters5191624301781354 7.0 3.2 10.3 7.4 0.8 2.3
Andersonville Anacondas619253018254416 8.6 2.8 11.6 6.0 1.4 2.1
Joshua Tree Burritos2835304433282394 9.3 3.9 13.5 5.6 1.0 1.4
Hamsterdam Hoppers634103650862186 8.5 3.4 12.2 5.9 1.3 1.7
Okinawa Typhoons321213428279315 9.4 2.9 12.5 5.7 1.3 1.9
C Street Peccadillos2236344722775399 9.8 3.4 13.5 5.6 1.2 1.7
Apostles of St. Paul74293536405104449 10.5 4.2 15.0 5.0 0.9 1.2
Cary Chewdini882742425018118363 10.5 5.3 16.0 6.4 1.4 1.2
Totals2322202132932716165528346 9.2 3.6 13.1 6.0 1.2 1.6

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Northfield Nor'easters .617 1.133010 .2431700 .3891719 .393386.6 3.2 2.94 2.69
Andersonville Anacondas .731 1.273203 .2652021 .4582040 .462515.7 4.4 3.98 3.94
Joshua Tree Burritos .765 1.473386 .2872192 .4692227 .477604.3 5.1 4.61 4.61
Hamsterdam Hoppers .727 1.333234 .2612046 .4542080 .462526.6 4.4 4.07 4.11
Okinawa Typhoons .768 1.373290 .2832129 .4782150 .483576.4 5.0 4.52 4.41
C Street Peccadillos .785 1.463407 .2922224 .4802260 .488631.2 5.4 4.88 4.81
Apostles of St. Paul .812 1.643516 .3132317 .4922346 .498679.4 5.8 5.34 5.37
Cary Chewdini .860 1.753306 .3142569 .5322596 .538784.1 6.8 6.17 6.18
Totals .760 1.4326352 .28317198 .47017418 .4764676.7 5.0 4.53 4.48

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Northfield Nor'easters11821 .1781392 .780570 4.810836 .333138.6 .611
Andersonville Anacondas11816 .136966 .559568 4.813446 .343136.6 .623
Joshua Tree Burritos1188 .068465 .551538 4.620072 .360144.8 .603
Hamsterdam Hoppers11816 .136858 .492515 4.416763 .377139.8 .611
Okinawa Typhoons11815 .1271066 .559578 4.911647 .405134.4 .625
C Street Peccadillos1185 .042353 .449630 5.317050 .294141.7 .615
Apostles of St. Paul11811 .093547 .398418 3.526888 .328144.0 .596
Cary Chewdini11811 .093347 .398457 3.9240105 .438151.9 .579
Totals944103 .10955494 .5234274 4.51403507 .361141.5 .607

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Northfield Nor'easters4835 .72910 .2083410836 .333118184 1.697 1.9
Andersonville Anacondas4731 .66012 .2553513446 .343118227 1.9102 2.2
Joshua Tree Burritos5632 .57119 .3393720072 .360118277 2.3110 2.5
Hamsterdam Hoppers4424 .54515 .3412916763 .377118229 1.9102 2.2
Okinawa Typhoons3825 .65810 .2632311647 .405118191 1.6103 1.9
C Street Peccadillos5437 .68515 .2784317050 .294118268 2.3113 2.4
Apostles of St. Paul4220 .47620 .4763726888 .328118285 2.4107 2.7
Cary Chewdini3515 .42915 .42914240105 .438118260 2.2107 2.4
Totals364219 .602116 .3192521403507 .3619441921 2.0841 2.3